Poule 1 (Terrein 1)

09:15 // Garagepoorten Deelkens -- Decohome Himpe A

09:40 // Mutten United -- Bl & Pl Rogiers B

10:05 // Mestyboys -- Garagepoorten Deelkens

10:30 // Decohome Himpe A-- Mutten United

10:55 // Mestyboys -- Bl & Pl Rogiers B

11:20 // Garagepoorten Deelkens -- Mutten United

11:45 // Decohome Himpe A -- Mestyboys

12:10 // Bl & Pl Rogiers B  -- Garagepoorten Deelkens

12:35 // Mutten United  -- Mestyboys

13:00 // Bl & Pl Rogiers B  -- Decohome Himpe A

Poule 2 (Terrein 2)

09:15 // El Ginos -- Troendpunt

09:40 // Okto Youth-- Montreal Sport

10:05 // Assebroecke -- El Ginos

10:30 // Troendpunt -- Okto Youth

10:55 // Assebroecke -- Montreal Sport

11:20 // El Ginos -- Okto Youth

11:45 // Troendpunt -- Assebroecke 

12:10 // Montreal Sport -- El Ginos

12:35 // Okto Youth -- Assebroecke 

13:00 // Montreal Sport -- Troendpunt

Poule 3 (Terrein 3)

09:15 // Schilderwerken Declerck P -- AZ 77 A

09:40 // Sijslohoeve Ruddervoorde -- Decohome Himpe B

10:05 // Cliquot A -- Schilderwerken Declerck P

10:30 // AZ 77 A -- Sijslohoeve Ruddervoorde

10:55 // Cliquot A -- Decohome Himpe B

11:20 // Schilderwerken Declerck P -- Sijslohoeve Ruddervoorde

11:45 // AZ 77 A -- Cliquot A

12:10 // Decohome Himpe B -- Schilderwerken Declerck P

12:35 // Sijslohoeve Ruddervoorde -- Cliquot A

13:00 // Decohome Himpe B -- AZ 77 A

Poule 4 (Terrein 4)

09:15 // ZVC Cercle B -- ING Loppem

09:40 // Koeketroef -- T Comptoirtje

10:05 // Atletico Brugge -- ZVC Cercle B

10:30 // ING Loppem -- Koeketroef

10:55 // Atletico Brugge  -- T Comptoirtje

11:20 // ZVC Cercle B  -- Koeketroef

11:45 // ING Loppem -- Atletico Brugge

12:10 // T Comptoirtje -- ZVC Cercle B

12:35 // Koeketroef -- Atletico Brugge

13:00 // T Comptoirtje -- ING Loppem

Please reload

Poule 5 (Terrein 5)

09:15 // Bl & Pl Rogiers A -- Kartjekilogekapt

09:40 // FC De Zonen -- Baliebrugge Soccer

10:05 // De Comptoir-- Bl & Pl Rogiers A

10:30 // Kartjekilogekapt -- FC De Zonen

10:55 // De Comptoir-- Baliebrugge Soccer

11:20 // Bl & Pl Rogiers A -- FC De Zonen

11:45 // Kartjekilogekapt -- De Comptoir

12:10 // Baliebrugge Soccer-- Bl & Pl Rogiers A

12:35 // FC De Zonen-- De Comptoir

13:00 // Baliebrugge Soccer -- Kartjekilogekapt

Poule 6 (Terrein 6)

09:15 // FCB Boys -- Café St-Elooi

09:40 // GFC St-Kruis -- Landbouwers FC

10:05 // Elektro Swaels -- FCB Boys

10:30 // Café St-Elooi -- GFC St-Kruis

10:55 // Elektro Swaels -- Landbouwers FC

11:20 // FCB Boys -- GFC St-Kruis

11:45 // Café St-Elooi -- Elektro Swaels 

12:10 // Landbouwers FC-- FCB Boys

12:35 // GFC St-Kruis -- Elektro Swaels 

13:00 // Landbouwers FC -- Café St-Elooi

Poule 7 (Terrein 7)

09:15 // ZVC Cercle A -- UP2D8

09:40 // Men Dust -- El Toro Loco

10:05 // ING Zedelgem -- ZVC Cercle A

10:30 // UP2D8 -- Men Dust

10:55 // SNG Zedelgem -- El Toro Loco

11:20 // ZVC Cercle A -- Men Dust

11:45 // UP2D8 -- NG Zedelgem

12:10 // El Toro Loco -- ZVC Cercle A

12:35 // Men Dust -- NG Zedelgem

13:00 // El Toro Loco -- UP2D8

Poule 8 (Terrein 8)

09:15 // Sfeercafé El Amor -- Daring Boys

09:40 // Esthetiek Shari -- Finishing Touch

10:05 // AZ 77 B -- Sfeercafé El Amor

10:30 // Daring Boys-- Esthetiek Shari 

10:55 // AZ 77 B-- Finishing Touch

11:20 // Sfeercafé El Amor -- Esthetiek Shari 

11:45 // Daring Boys -- AZ 77 B

12:10 // Finishing Touch-- Sfeercafé El Amor

12:35 // Esthetiek Shari -- AZ 77 B

13:00 // Finishing Touch -- Daring Boys

Please reload

© 2012 by Tennis Foot